BW2005 WORKSHOP

II Southeastern European Workshop
Challenges Beyond the Standard Model:

19-23 May 2005

VRNJACKA BANJA, SERBIA


Participants


 

            Boyka Aneva (Sofia, Bulgaria)
            Paolo Aschieri (Munich, Germany)

            Viktor Atanasov (Sofia, Bulgaria)
            Jonathan Bagger (Baltimore, USA)
            Borut Bajc (Ljubljana, Slovenija)

            Antun Balaz (Belgrade, SCG)

            Dumitru Baleanu (Ankara, Turkey)   
            Wolfgang Behr (Munich, Germany)
            Klaus Behrndt (Munich, Germany)

            Ralph Blumenhagen (Munich, Germany)
            Aleksandar Bogojevic (Belgrade, SCG)
            Maja Buric (Belgrade, SCG)
            Radu Constantinescu (Craiova, Romania)
            Branislav Cvetkovic (Belgrade, SCG)
            Dragoljub Dimitrijevic (Nis, SCG)
            Marija Dimitrijevic (Belgrade, SCG)
            Dragan Djordjevic (Nis, SCG)
            Goran Djordjevic (Nis, SCG)

            Vladimir Dragovic (Belgrade, SCG)

            Emilian Dudas (Orsay, France)

            Nikolay Dyankov (Sofia, Bulgaria)
            Jarah Evslin (Bruxelles, Belgium)

            Alexandre Gavrilik (Kiev, Ukraine)
            Debashis Ghoshal (Allahabad, India)

            George Grahovski (Sofia, Bulgaria)

            Dan-Radu Grigore (Bucharest, Romania)
            Nikos Irges (Heraklion, Greece)
            Jasmina Jeknic (Nis, SCG)
            Branislav Jurco (Munich, Germany)
            Dmitry Krotov (Moscow, Russia)

            Dusko Latas (Moscow, Russia)
            Vyacheslav Lysov (Moscow, Russia)
            John Madore (Orsay, France)

            Frank Meyer (Munich, Germany)

            Marijan Milekovic (Zagreb, Croatia)
            Milan Milosevic (Nis, Serbia)
            Alexei Morozov (Moscow, Russia)
            Ljubisa Nesic (Nis, Sebia)
            Bojan Nikolic (Belgrade, SCG)

            Per Osland (Bergen, Norway)

            Predrag Prester (Golm, Germany)
            Voja Radovanovic (Belgrade, SCG)
            Igor Salom (Belgrade, SCG)
            Andjelo Samsarov (Zagreb, Croatia)
            Branislav Sazdovic (Belgrade, SCG)

            Zoran Skoda (Zagreb, Croatia)
            Jelena Stankovic (Nis, SCG)
            Harold Steinacker (Vienna, Austria)
            Dejan Stojkovic (Ann Arbor, USA)

            Francesco Toppan (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
            Beata Trpisova (Zilina, Slovak Republic)
            Dimitrios Tsimpis (Munich, Germany)
            Mihai Visinescu (Bucharest, Romania)

            Rikard von Unge (Brno, Czech Republic)

            George Zoupanos (Athens, Greece)